Shows


Date

za 17 nov. 2018

za 24 nov. 2018

za 24 nov. 2018

za 24 nov. 2018

za 24 nov. 2018

wo 28 nov. 2018

za 01 dec. 2018

za 08 dec. 2018

za 08 dec. 2018

wo 12 dec. 2018

za 15 dec. 2018

za 15 dec. 2018

ma 17 dec. 2018

wo 19 dec. 2018

do 20 dec. 2018

do 27 dec. 2018

vr 28 dec. 2018

za 29 dec. 2018

zo 30 dec. 2018

vr 04 jan. 2019

za 05 jan. 2019

do 10 jan. 2019

vr 11 jan. 2019

ma 14 jan. 2019

wo 16 jan. 2019

do 17 jan. 2019

do 17 jan. 2019

vr 18 jan. 2019

vr 18 jan. 2019

vr 18 jan. 2019

za 19 jan. 2019

do 24 jan. 2019

do 24 jan. 2019

za 26 jan. 2019

za 26 jan. 2019

za 26 jan. 2019

za 26 jan. 2019

za 26 jan. 2019

za 26 jan. 2019

za 26 jan. 2019

zo 27 jan. 2019

ma 28 jan. 2019

zo 03 feb. 2019

di 05 feb. 2019

do 07 feb. 2019

vr 08 feb. 2019

vr 08 feb. 2019

za 02 mrt. 2019

za 02 mrt. 2019

wo 06 mrt. 2019

vr 15 mrt. 2019

vr 22 mrt. 2019

za 23 mrt. 2019

vr 29 mrt. 2019

za 30 mrt. 2019

za 30 mrt. 2019

za 30 mrt. 2019

do 11 apr. 2019

zo 14 apr. 2019

Band

Tiny Legs Tim - Melodium Rag XL

Housewives

Slumberland

Lisa Morgenstern

Jessica Moss

Tenfold

Cocaine Piss

Dans Dans

Tiny Legs Tim

San Dollar

Tiny Legs Tim - Melodium Rag XL

Cocaine Piss

Josephine

It It Anita

Tiny Legs Tim - Melodium Rag XL (UITVERKOCHT)

Bert Dockx

Afterpartees

Afterpartees

Cocaine Piss

Afterpartees

Afterpartees

Afterpartees

Bert Dockx

Whispering Sons

Maarja Nuut & Ruum

Kælan Mikla

Eerie Wanda

Lisa Morgenstern

Whispering Sons

MDC III

Bert Dockx

Whispering Sons

Eerie Wanda

Afterpartees

STADT

Go March

La Jungle

It It Anita

Afterpartees

Eerie Wanda

Eerie Wanda

It It Anita

The Limiñanas

The Limiñanas

Cocaine Piss (support Shellac)

Cocaine Piss (support Shellac)

Eerie Wanda

It It Anita

Eerie Wanda

Eli Keszler

It It Anita

Screaming Females

Screaming Females

Nightports

Nightports

Martin Kohlstedt

Eli Keszler

Emma Ruth Rundle

Cave

Location

CC de Plotter, Ternant (BE)

Explore The North, Leeuwarden

Explore The North, Leeuwarden

Explore The North, Leeuwarden

Explore The North, Leeuwarden

Tolhuistuin, Amsterdam

Hink Festival, Den Haag

Upon the My O My, Doornroosje

Mooie Molen, Roeselare (BE)

Stahte, Utrecht

Arenberg, Antwerpen (BE)

Hall of Fame, Tilburg

Transformer, Maastricht

ACU ism EKKO, Utrecht

De Garage, Bavegem (BE)

Any Minute Now, Bergen op Zoom

My First Festival, Utrecht

My First Festival, Groningen

Paradiso, Amsterdam

Victorie, Alkmaar

Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen

Paradiso, Amsterdam

Spoor 11, Hulst

Transformer, Maastricht

Eurosonic, Groningen

Eurosonic, Groningen

Eurosonic, Groningen

Eurosonic, Groningen

Eurosonic, Groningen

Eurosonic, Groningen

Spoor 11, Hulst

Effenaar, Eindhoven

Paradiso, Amsterdam

Festival Zonder Naam, Bergen Op Zoom

Rauwkost, Den Bosch

Rauwkost, Den Bosch

Rauwkost, Den Bosch

Rauwkost, Den Bosch

Melkweg, Amsterdam

Cayen, Enkhuizen

EKKO, Utrecht

Transformer, Maastricht

Doornroosje, Nijmegen

Paradiso Noord, Amsterdam

Effenaar, Eindhoven

Doornroosje, Nijmegen

Altstadt, Eindhoven

Cayen, Enkhuizen

Luxor Theater, Zutphen

Muziekgebouw, Amsterdam

Ik Zie U Graag, Breda

Vera, Groningen

Rotown, Rotterdam

TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

88 keys pianodagen, Tilburg

Paradiso Noord, Amsterdam

Rewire, Den Haag

Roadburn, Tilburg

Roadburn, Tilburg