Shows


Date

17.05.2018

18.05.2018

18.05.2018

19.05.2018

19.05.2018

20.05.2018

21.05.2018

22.05.2018

24.05.2018

25.05.2018

25.05.2018

25.05.2018

25.05.2018

25.05.2018

26.05.2018

26.05.2018

26.05.2018

26.05.2018

26.05.2018

27.05.2018

01.06.2018

02.06.2018

08.06.2018

08.06.2018

09.06.2018

09.06.2018

09.06.2018

09.06.2018

14.06.2018

16.06.2018

16.06.2018

16.06.2018

17.06.2018

17.06.2018

17.06.2018

23.06.2018

23.06.2018

23.06.2018

30.06.2018

07.07.2018

07.07.2018

13.07.2018

13.07.2018

14.07.2018

14.07.2018

14.07.2018

15.07.2018

19.07.2018

20.07.2018

21.07.2018

21.07.2018

21.07.2018

27.07.2018

04.08.2018

12.08.2018

24.08.2018

25.08.2018

25.08.2018

25.08.2018

31.08.2018

01.09.2018

01.09.2018

02.09.2018

07.09.2018

07.09.2018

15.09.2018

28.09.2018

01.10.2018

12.10.2018

13.10.2018

13.10.2018

14.10.2018

18.10.2018

18.10.2018

19.10.2018

20.10.2018

28.10.2018

Band

Hey Elbow

Tiny Legs Tim

Hey Elbow + San Dollar

Afterpartees

Nordmann

Afterpartees

Afterpartees

Afterpartees

Afterpartees

La Jungle

Nordmann

It It Anita

Afterpartees

Josefien Deloof

Afterpartees

La Jungle

Dakota

Afterpartees

Afterpartees

Screaming Females

Hannah Epperson

Afterpartees

San Dollar

Dans Dans

Lyenn

DAAU

San Dollar

Tiny Legs Tim

La Jungle

Dakota + San Dollar

Tenfold

Afterpartees

San Dollar

Chantal Acda

Afterpartees

Afterpartees

Nordmann

Dakota

The Guru Guru

Dakota

Afterpartees

Afterpartees

The Limiñanas

Dirty Fences

The Limiñanas

Eerie Wanda

Dirty Fences

Nordmann

It It Anita

Martin Kohlstedt

Dakota

Nordmann

Dirty Fences

Dakota

San Dollar

The Cult Of Dom Keller

Afterpartees

Afterpartees

Tiny Legs Tim

Chantal Acda

It It Anita

Dakota

Nordmann

DAAU

Afterpartees

It It Anita

Josephine

Chantal Acda

Martin Kohlstedt

Martin Kohlstedt

Bert Dockx

Bert Dockx

Nordmann

Die Nerven

Die Nerven

Nordmann

Tiny Legs Tim

Location

Roodkapje, Rotterdam

Clocharts & Toeristen, Wetteren (BE)

Asteriks, Leeuwarden

Orange Blossom Special, Beverunge (DE)

Donnerwetter Day, Arnhem

Theatron Pfingstfestival, Munich (DE)

Astratube, Hamburg (DE)

Urban Spree, Berlijn (DE)

Club Stereo, Nuremberg (DE)

Kaffee 't Hof, Middelburg

Sniester, Den Haag

Sniester, Den Haag

Tonetoaster Party, Langenberg (DE)

Sniester, Den Haag

Sniester, Den Haag

Sniester, Den Haag

Sniester, Den Haag

Eupen Musik Marathon, Eupen

Dauwpop, Hellendoorn

Sugarfactory, Amsterdam

Robuust, Middelburg

Buitenland, Zandpol

Surfana, Bloemendaal

Bimhuis, Amsterdam

eFFEct festival, Den Bosch

eFFect festival, Den Bosch

Anywave, Zierikzee

JazzZeeland, Terneuzen

Nacht van Pinkpop, Landgraaf

De Schuit, Katwijk

Eindeloos Eiland Festival, Noord Beveland

Oerol, Terschelling

Manana Manana, Vorden

Eindeloos Eiland Festival, Noord Beveland

Oerol, Terschelling

Op De Toffel, Vlieringsbeek

Camp Moonrise, Bussloo

Op De Toffel, Vlieringsbeek

Rosrock, Rossum

Dijkpop, Andijk

Waldstock, Bad Waldsee (DE)

Zwarte Cross, Lichtenvoorde

Zwarte Cross, Lichtenvoorde

Kliko Fest, Haarlem

Valkhof, Nijmegen

Voor de Zonnevloed, Amsterdam

Zwarte Cross, Lichtenvoorde

Valkhof, Nijmegen

Summer Breek, Oosthuizen

Welcome To The Village, Leeuwarden

Summer Breek, Oosthuizen

Young Art Festival, Beverwijk

Pacific Parc, Amsterdam

Vondelpark Openluchttheater, Amsterdam

Planet Oedipus, Amsterdam

Fuzz Club Festival, Eindhoven

Koppelpop, Susteren

Schollenpop, Scheveningen

Noorderzon, Groningen

Noorderzon, Groningen

Zomerpop, Opmeer

Bruis, Maastricht

Misty Fields, Asten

PAS, Maastricht

PAS, Maastricht

Voor De Duvel Niet Bang, Apeldoorn

Steck, Delft

Ad van Meurs Presenteert, Eindhoven

TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Lux, Nijmegen

De Molen ism EKKO, Utrecht

Kloveniersdoelen, Middelburg

Mezz, Breda

EKKO, Utrecht

Asteriks, Leeuwarden

EKKO, Utrecht

Blues Route, Helmond